Rottweiler Club of Victoria Rottweiler Club of Victoria
RCV

Rottweiler Club of Victoria Inc

1996 Open Show - 7 July 1996

Judge Mr John Belbin

CHAMPION DOG
1. Ch Glenosci Toshi [A]
2. Ch Birfield Episode
3. Ch Brojelie Cavalier
4. Ch Linbedach My Dakota [A]
CHAMPION BITCH
1. Ch Stevmar Just a Dream
2. Ch Jahzorn Blue Amethyst
3. Ch Chequar Vaga Our Safi

BABY PUPPY DOG
1. Willemstadt Warlord
2. Arlando Lord Kensei
3. Ormslee galaxy General
4. Machtzucht Black Bundy
5. Besthund Bronson Boy
6. Besthund Katos Pride

BABY PUPPY BITCH

1. Jahzorn Back To The Blue
2. Willemstadt Wildn Wicked
3. Jahzorn Blue By You
4. Jahzorn Brillian N Blue
5. Kelbajon Rainbow
6. Linbedach The Adversary

MINOR PUPPY DOG
1. Zamonhof Mister Kouger
2. Zamuich Court Arcey
3. Satinapride My Macka
4. Birfield Impact
5. Blickscharf Aurik
6. Alijess Arctic Beaux

MINOR PUPPY BITCH
1. Nahren Femme Fatale
2. Stromhall Wishful Thinkn
3. Dreistleigh Elite Ebony
4. Kelzak IM Havana
5. Beaupark Outa Sight
6. Zamenhof Lady Fame

PUPPY DOG
1. Castobion Black Baron
2. Rotvel Aussie Iron


PUPPY BITCH
1. Incola Dressed To Kill
2. Dreistleigh Das Della
3. Castobian Go For Gold
4. Chalvez Basalt Hannah


JUNIOR DOG
1. Holzfaller Banor Von Pico AI [A]
2. Armory Akora
3. Dreistleaigh Basko
4. Astabel Shenanigens [A]
5. Oskaiben Zeus

JUNIOR BITCH
1. Murraleah Vanity Fair
2. Holzfaller Brinn Von Pico AI [A]
3. Allerhochst Elle
4. Oskaiben Kucha
5. Stromhall Varna
6. Willemstadt Taega

INTERMEDIATE DOG
1. Brohez Baron Beau [A]
2. Incola Cruising Camaro
3. Holzfaller Aalen [A]
4. Kyradel Back Nstyle [A]
5. Birfield Geordie Boy [A]
6. Alamar Blackjack

INTERMEDIATE BITCH
1. Woofuntargun Amy [A]
2. Ubersein Coy O Corrie [A]
3. Nahren Summer Breeze [A]
4. Alamar Im No Lady
5. Rotset Regal Pebbles [A]
6. Sanmar On The Prowl

OPEN DOG
1. Rottvinja Vanir Frey
2. Yarawon Magnum
3. Lindebach Bonanza [A]
4. Rotset Regal Norton [A]
5. Sandjborg Fritz [A] CD
6. Invictus Argyle [A] CD

OPEN BITCH
1. Jahzorn My Blue Alibi [A]
2. Nottrott Wild Valentine [A]
3. Ubersein The Cuper Caper
4. Romhund Delieke [A]
5. Murraleah Romy [A]
6. Klasshund Stosho Darcy [A]

BEST DOG
Brohez Baron Beau

RESERVE DOG
Incola Cruising Camaro

BEST BITCH
Murraleah Vanity Fair

RESERVE BITCH
Woofuntargun Amy [A]

BEST IN SHOW
Murraleah Vanity Fair

RUNNER UP IN SHOW
Brohez Baron Beau


Rottweiler Club of Victoria Inc

1996 Restricted Trial - 7 July 1996


ENCOURAGEMENT DOG
1. Chienoir Eiger [A], I. Moore - 120
2. Diodonis Mia Izybeaut [A], P & F Brown - 110
3. Zekarieger Adventure, J & M Gatt - 102

ENCOURAGEMENT BITCH
1. Siegertal Gina, R Grigg - 123
2. Camphill Betty Blue, A Maraspin - 113
3. Ch Sharottjon Ardent Charm, I & D Kerry - 112

NOVICE DOG
1. Murraleah Maverick [A], O’Neill & Woods - 178
2. Horshuwranch Abshurman, G. Del Bono - 171
3. Mainlieb Ultramale [A], M Shaw - 170

NOVICE BITCH

1. Holzfaller Brinn Von Pico [A] AI, Woodman & Xuereb - 179
2. Dreistleigh Deltar [A], A Lay - 175
3. Romhund Brooke [A], I Moore - NQ


OPEN DOG
1. Ch Onyxnamber Silverado [A] CDX, G Calvert - 192
2. Kanshin Zenarra CDX, P Kirton - 186
3. Kyradel High N Mighty [A] CD, G Bobbitt - 185


OPEN BITCH
1. Ludendorf Bianca CDX, A Slavin - 183
2. Rotatooey Liza [A] CDX, T Finn - 182
3. Wyralla Cassie CDX TDX, D Stewart - NQ


UTILITY DOG
1. Ch Onyxnamber Silverado [A] CDX, G Calvert - NQ


UTILITY BITCH
1. Wyralla Cassie CDX TDX, D Stewart - NQ
2. Yukana Alexis CDX, G Todd - NQ

BEST IN TRIAL
Ch Onyxnamber Silverado [A] CDX

RUNNER UP IN TRIAL
Kanshin Zenarra CDX

Rottweiler Club of Victoria
Email Home Page Print

Content managed by the Etomite Content Management System.