27th National 2017, Hosted by RCV. Akoona Park Berwick Vic.

     
       

Judge Herr Dieter Viehoft , Germany.

     
                   

Baby Puppy Dog

 

 

 

 

Baby Puppy Bitch

 

 

 

11 Entered 3 Scratched

       

13 Entered 1 Absent 2 Scratched

   
                   

VP1

Kagiso Africas Lil Mufasa

     

VP1

Kagiso Africas Lil Za Zu

 

VP2

Connalpie Sir Gizmo

     

VP2

 Nottrott Wild Giah

 

VP3

Stambakai I Am McKenzie Baker

   

VP3

 Diziz Im In Charge

 

P

Nottrott Wyld Gustov

     

P

 Nottrott Wyld Genie

 

P

Alchemy Baby Squizzy Taylor

   

P

Darkcide Dirty Little Secret

P4

Vonzennith Venum (AI)

     

P

 Alchemy Cherry Baby

 

P5

Kagiso Africas Lil Pumba

     

P

Kagiso Africas Lil Nala

 

P6

 Darkcide Down N Dirty

     

P4

 Stambakai I Am Billie Jean

           

P5

Allgemein Tikka

 
           

P6

Allgemein Trix

 
                   

Minor Puppy Dog

 

 

 

 

Minor Puppy Bitch

 

 

 

4 Entered 1 Scratched

       

12 Entered 1 Absent 1 Withdrawn

   

P1

Stevmar Black Onyx Gem

     

VP1

 Rakaaz Zelda (AI)

 

P2

Ubersein Seven Wonders

     

VP2

 Vomschatz Chika Boom

 

P3

 Rakaaz Zander (AI)

     

VP3

 Stevmar Sapphire Gem

 
           

P

 Czarkym Harper Jaye

 
           

P

 Dyabanura Minerva

 
           

P

Chamrott Iskha

 
           

P

Rakaaz Zanzibar (AI)

 
           

P4

 Kormeister Tis Tili

 
           

P5

Ashkevron I Am The Only

 
           

P6

 Rajenna Chyna

 

Puppy Dog

 

 

 

 

 

Puppy Bitch

 

 

 

8 Entered

         

17 Entered 2 Absent 1 Withdrawn

   

VP1

 Ubersein The Chain

     

VP1

Jamzaaba Daring With Destiny

VP2

 Ubersein Landslide

     

VP2

 Hegestrauch Renni

 

VP3

 Jamzaaba Deadly Venom

     

VP3

Mondallin Cilla Black

 

P

Nowstarin Lucas Films Ltd

   

P

 Inselstaat Van Itty (AI)

 

P4

Hegestrauch Rukus

     

P

 Vonzennith Karmen

 

P5

Oberschoen Black Eddie

     

P

 Ubersein New Dawn

 

P6

 Luthcridhe Merlin

     

P

Luthcridhe Guinevere

 
           

P

 Luthcridhe Mist Of Avalon

           

P

 Hegestrauch Rommi

 
           

P

Hegestrauch Rain

 
           

P

 Oberschoen Black Ember

 
           

P4

 Nicfra Erodar Frankie

 
           

P5

Blickscharf Gita

 

WVN

 Willemstadt Bosco

     

P6

 Rosarott Just Cruzn

 

Junior Dog

 

 

 

 

 

Junior Bitch

 

 

 

7 Entered 1 Scratched

       

15 Entered 2 Absent

     

SG1

 Rosarott Maximum Wasabee

   

VP1

 Eclipsen Poison Ivy (AI)

 

SG2

 Leegaz Bruno Mars

     

VP2

 Hegestrauch Quinella

 

SG3

 Vonzennith Impi

     

VP3

Connalpie Runninon Purple Rain

SG4

 Darkcide Pulp Fiction

     

SG

 Kohlzhund Cream Of The Crop

SG5

 Blickscharf Forest

     

SG

 Darkcide Some Like It Hot

 

SG6

 Darkcide American Graffiti

   

SG

 Eclipsen Strawberry Fields (AI)

           

SG

Hegestrauch Quad

 
           

SG

 Zennhaus Elke

 
           

SG

Morgerot Calypso

 
           

SG

 Ubersein Dawn Perrignon

 
           

SG4

 Rosarott Still Cruzn

 
           

SG5

 Mondallin Cinda Rella

 
           

SG6

 Rockdalestar Queen Jacoba

Intermediate Dog

 

 

 

 

Intermediate Bitch

 

 

 

15 Entered 1 Scratched 1 Absent

     

22 Entered 2 Withdrawn 1 Absent

   

V1

 Darksupreme Infamous Warrior

   

V1

 Vitosha Von Kelemen (Imp SRB)

V2

 Bailiamina Fast To Furious

   

V2

 Starkehre Neverending Story

V3

Ch Oscelly Alfonso

     

V3

Darksupreme Infamous Zi

 

V4

Ubersein Get A Grip

     

V4

Nowstarin Keeping The Faith

SG

 Ch Czarkym Dont Stop Believing

   

V5

 Ubersein Beyond Beautiful

SG

 Blickscharf Cyrus

     

V6

 Ch Hegestrauch Paz

 

SG

 Blakeco Jaxtime Jero

     

V

 Starkehre Bonnie And Clyde

SG

 Ch Ubersein Hullabalou (AI)

   

SG

 Kohlzhund African Queen

 

SG

 Ch Vomschatz Archie RN

     

SG

 Blakeco Jaxtime Berlei Bounce

SG

 Ch Schwartzhund Taylors Top Gun (A)

   

SG

 Kormeister Q Nix

 

SG

 Schwartzhund Taylors Top Choice (AI)

   

SG

 Rakaaz Whisky Au Go Go

 

SG6

 Stevmar Cosmopolitan

     

SG

 Schwartzhund Taylors Top Model (AI)

           

Sg

 Petrovrotti Charlotte Bear

           

SG

 Rottisliebe Finders Keepers

           

SG

 Rottisliebe Fergalicious PT

           

SG

 Ch Stolzsein Nitrous Zoe

 
           

SG

Abakahn Freida

 
           

SG

Tykerna Heavens On Fire (AI

           

SG

 Jemblade Twenty Years On Ice (AI)

                   

Australian Bred Dog

 

 

 

 

Australian Bred Bitch

 

 

 

15 Entered 1Scratched 2 Absent 1 Withdrawn

   

23 Entered 3 Absent 1 Scratched 1 Withdrawn

 

V1

 Vomschatz Junior

     

V1

 Sanduka River Ash

 

V2

 Eclipsen Darkside Ofthe Moon (AI)

   

V2

Ch Stevmar Superstitious (AI)

SG

NRC(A) Ch Ch Zalapa I Am Taskan

   

V3

Ch Kagiso Pretty Savanah ET

SG

 Rottvalda MV Maximus

     

V4

 Rakaaz Quintessential

 

SG

Vonnitro Grizzly Bear

     

V5

 Connalpie Midnight Rambler

SG3

Ch Alchemy Chumpy Pullin (AI)

   

V6

9 Blickscharf Yuma

 

SG4

 NRC(A) Ch Ch Diziz Another Rumour

   

SG

Ch Clyzan Seven Deadly Sins (AI) HNAsd HSBs HSAc ET

SG5

Ubersein Walk This Way

     

SG

 NRC(A) Ch Ch Ubersein Mirror Image (AI)

SG6

 NRC(A) Ch Ch Ubersein Demolition Man (AI

 

SG

 Ch Morgerot Bedazzle Me Maggie CCD RA PT

G

 Blickscharf Bryn

     

SG

 Oberschoen Little Bewdy

 
           

SG

 Zessinhuf Cenzie

 
           

Sg

 Nicfra Apjay Cedar

 
           

SG

 Zammia Izzy

 
           

SG

 Rottvalda MV Toka

 
           

SG

Ch Eclipsen Gold Dust Woman

           

SG

Ubersein My Favourite Mistake

           

SG

 Mondallin Your Thegirl On Fire

           

SG

Ch Ubersein Crikey (AI)

 

Open Dog

 

 

 

 

 

Open Bitch

 

 

 

17 Entered 2 Scratched 2 Excused

     

24 Entered 2 Absent 1 Excused

   

V1

Vomschatz Junior

     

V1

Ch Luthcridhe Arya (AI) RN

 

V2

 Eclipsen Darkside Ofthe Moon (AI)

   

V2

 Ch Vonzennith Lexxi

 

V3

Diziz Disturbing The Peace

   

V3

 Ch Ubersein Balou Skies Atopulant (AI)

SG

 Ch Morgerot Anton CD RA PT

   

V4

Ch Svawill Wenna

 

SG

NRC(A) Ch Diabolo Vom Agram Berg (Imp HRV)

 

V5

 Argead Viper

 

SG

Heiza's Naturel Night (Imp SWE)

   

V6

Ch Alchemy Belle Brockhoff (AI)

SG

 Hiljashijy Da Diggity (AI)

     

V

 Taringa Reminisce

 

SG

 Allgemein Steel Vom Night ET

   

SG

 Rosarott Been Cruzn RN PT

SG4

Darksupreme Hardcore

     

SG

 Meretseger Serpents Envy

SG5

 Petrovrotti Grandos (AI)

     

SG

Blickscharf Sascha

 

SG6

 Ch Rakaaz Sandor TD

     

SG

Ch Svawill Riedel (AI)

 

G

NRC(A) Ch Ch Connalpie Lambrusco (AI)

   

SG

 Abakahn Romy

 
           

Sg

Ch Clyzan Harper Seven (AI)

           

SG

 Diziz An Attitude Adjustment

           

SG

 Blickscharf Wicked Willa

 
           

SG

Dual Ch (T) Kagiso African Violet

           

SG

Nicfra Apjay Carmah

 
           

SG

Holle Vom Erler Teufelsstein (Imp NLD)

           

SG

Rockdalestar Karma

 
           

SG

 Cobilde Sweet Temptation

Veteran Dog

 

 

 

 

 

Veteran Bitch

 

 

 

1st

 NRC(A) Ch Rottisliebe Devils Delite HSAs HSBs WWPD

 

 1ST

Cabulla Tia Dalma HT ET

 

2nd

 NRC(A) Ch Ch Cabulla Davy Jones TD HT ET WPD

 

 2ND

 Rakaaz Ooh Baby Baby

 

3rd

Ch Oscelly Star Attraction

             

4th

Ch Kanberchic Emporer Arley RE PT

           

5th

 NRC(A) Ch Ch Rosarott Bounty Hunter CCD TDX PT

         

6th

 Ch Yakov V. Meijl Op Zeven (Imp NDL)

           

Neuter Dog

 

 

 

 

 

Neuter Bitch

 

 

 

1st

Ch Stolzsein Follow Your Dreams  
   

1ST

 NRC(A) Ch Neut Ch Kiahbel Paco CCD RA

           

 2ND

 Ch Ubersein Drop Dead Gorgeous (AI) RN CD

           

 3RD

Neut Ch Zalapa Gunna See Ya

Challenge Dog

 

 

 

 

Challenge Bitch

 

 

 

Darksupreme Infamous Warrior

     

Ch Luthcridhe Arya (AI) RN

   

Reserve Challenge Dog

 

 

 

 

Reserve Challenge Bitch

 

 

 

 Vomschatz Junior

       

 Vitosha Von Kelemen (Imp SRB)

   

Best in Specialty Show

 

 

 

 

Runner Up Best in Specialty Show

 

 

 Darksupreme Infamous Warrior

     

 Ch Luthcridhe Arya (AI) RN

   

Baby Puppy in Show

 

 

 

 

Opposite Baby Puppy in Show

 

 

Kagiso Africas Lil Mufasa

       

Kagiso Africas Lil Za Zu

     

Minor Puppy in Show

 

 

 

 

Opposite Minor Puppy in Show

 

 

 Stevmar Black Onyx Gem

       

 Rakaaz Zelda (AI)

     

Puppy In Show

 

 

 

 

Opposite Puppy In Show

 

 

 

 Ubersein The Chain

       

 Jamzaaba Daring With Destiny

   

Junior in Show

 

 

 

 

Opposite Junior in Show

 

 

 

Eclipsen Poison Ivy (AI)

       

 Rosarott Maximum Wasabee

   

Intermediate in Show

 

 

 

 

Opposite Intermediate in Show

 

 

 Darksupreme Infamous Warrior

     

Vitosha Von Kelemen (Imp SRB)

   

Australian Bred in Show

 

 

 

 

Opposite Australian Bred in Show

 

 

 Sanduka River Ash

       

Vomschatz Junior

     

Open in Show

 

 

 

 

Opposite Open in Show

 

 

 

Ch Luthcridhe Arya (AI) RN

       

 Ch Rottsdale Nero (Imp IRL)

   

Veteran in Show

 

 

 

 

Opposite Veteran in Show

 

 

 NRC(A) Ch Rottisliebe Devils Delite HSAs HSBs WWPD

   

Cabulla Tia Dalma HT ET

     

Neuter in Show

 

 

 

 

Opposite Neuter in Show

 

 

 

NRC(A) Ch Neut Ch Kiahbel Paco CCD RA

     

Ch Stolzsein Follow Your Dreams

   

Breeder of Best Exhibit in Show

 

 

 

Muriel Freeman Award

 

 

 

 N & S Bennett

       

Ubersein – Louise Russell

   

Stud Dog in Show

 

 

 

 

Brood Bitch in Show

 

 

 

 POL Jr Ch POL Ch LTU Ch INT Ch GER Ch SLV Ch LVA Ch Gandalf Marstal IPO2 (POL)

Gr Ch Neut Ch Eclipsen Leapovfaith

   

Breed Survey

 

 

Owner

 

 

 

 

 

Ch Oscelly Star Attraction                                       REPRESENT

           

Allgemein Rolex Vom Eragon (AI) ET               PASS

           

 Eclipsen Darkside Ofthe Moon (AI)                 PASS

           

 Allgemein Steel Vom Night ET                        PASS

           

Diziz Disturbing The Peace                                 PASS

           

 Ch Oscelly Alfonso                                              PASS

           

 Rosarott Been Cruzn RN PT                               PASS

           

 Ch Clyzan Seven Deadly Sins (AI) HNAsd HSBs HSAc ET                        PASS

         

 Taringa Reminisce                                                PASS

           

 Ch Luthcridhe Arya (AI) RN                                  PASS

           

Nowstarin Keeping The Faith                                PASS

           

Starkehre Neverending Story                                PASS

           
                   

OBEDIENCE TRIAL:  CDX

 

 

Owner

 

OBEDIENCE TRIAL:  CD

 

 

 

1St NQ

T Ch Rosarott Becool CDX RM PT

S Cranckshaw

1st

NRC(A) Ch Neut Ch Kiahbel Paco CCD RA

2nd NQ

Rakaaz Vasco CD RA

 

J Butcher

 

2nd

 Ch Morerot Bedazzle Me Maggie CCD RA PT

           

3rd NQ

Ch & Neut Ch Kanberchic

 
                   

OBEDIENCE TRIAL: CCD

 

 

Owner

 

RALLY O TRIAL : Novice

 

 

 

1st

Vomschatz Radioactive

 

S Robbins

 

1st

Darksupreme Hardcore

 

2nd NQ

Blakeco Intime Arkira

 

T D Baird

 

2nd

Morgerot Calypso

 

3rd NQ

Darksupreme Hardcore

 

N & S Bennett

3rd

Morgerot Cassiopeia

 
                   

RALLY O TRIAL  : Advanced A

 

Owner

 

 

 

 

 

1st

Ch Vomshatz Archie RN

 

B Osler

         

2nd NQ

Dual Ch (T) blakesims Stop Me CCD RN TSD

N Medlicot

         
                   

RALLY O TRIAL : Advanced B

 

Owner

 

RALLY O TRIAL : Excellent A

 

 

1st

Ch Morgerot Anton CD RA PT

M D Keller

 

1st

Rottlisliebe Devil By Design CD RA

           

2nd

Rakaaz Vasco CD RA

 
           

3rd

Rottlisliebe Eleventh Hour PT CD RA

                   

RALLY O TRIAL : Excellent B

 

 

Owner

 

RALLY O TRIAL  : Master

 

 

 

1st

Ch Morgerot Anton CD RA PT

M D Keller

 

1st

T Ch Rosarott Becool CDX RM PT

           

2nd

Ch Morgerot Anton CD RA PT

HERDING TRIALS

       

3rd

Chamrott Eynar CD RE HSAs TD

                   

STARTED DUCKS A COURSE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

No.

Name

     

Owner

 

D/B

Judge 1

Judge 2

H2

NRCA CH Rottisliebe Devil’s Delite  HSAs  HSBs  WWPD

S & L McFarland

D

RET

79

                   
                   

STARTED DUCKS B COURSE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

H1

CH Clyzan Seven Deadly Sins(AI) HNAsd  HSBs  HSAc  ET

Meg Lewis

 

B

SCR

92.5 V

                   

JUDGE 1 …. Ms Hannah Barry.                 JUDGE 2 …. Ms Claire Stipic.

         

No.

Name

     

Owner

 

D/B

Judge 1

Judge 2

H8

Rakaaz Zakara

   

Marianne Peisl

D

NR

Pass

H9

Starkehre Run Lola Run  CCD  RE

 

Bobbee Terrill

D

NR

Pass

                   

HERDING TEST

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

No.

Name

     

Owner

 

D/B

Judge 1

Judge 2

H10

Czarkym Hows The Serenity

 

A & T Soifer

 

B

SCR

SCR

H9

Seratos Vom Fire NDreams  ET  WPD

 

Katrina Raeburn

B

Pass

Pass

H11

Starkehre Run Lola Run  CCD  RE

 

Bobbee Terrill

B

Pass

Pass

H12

Starkehre Bonnie And Clyde

 

Meg Lewis / Callie Trihey

B

SCR

SCR

                   

PRE-TRIAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

No.

Name

     

Owner

 

D/B

Judge 1

Judge 2

H13

Rakaaz Vasco  CD  RA 

   

Jane Butcher

D

Pass

Pass

H14

Blakesims Kanyemba Brooklyn HT

 

Narelle Medlicott

B

Pass

Pass

H15

Starkehre Dirty Dancing  HT

 

Meg Lewis

 

B

SCR

SCR

H12

Starkehre Bonnie And Clyde

 

Meg Lewis

 

B

SCR

SCR

                   

JUDGE 1 …. Mrs Kate Dourley.                         JUDGE 2 …. Ms Karen Edwards

       

NOVICE CATTLE A COURSE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

No.

Name

     

Owner

 

D/B

Judge 1

Judge 2

 

CH Clyzan Seven Deadly Sins(AI) HNAsd  HSBs  HSAc  ET

Meg Lewis

 

B

RET

RET

                   

STARTED SHEEP A COURSE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

No.

Name

     

Owner

 

D/B

Judge 1

Judge 2

H2

NRCA CH Rottisliebe Devil’s Delite  HSAs  HSBs  WWPD

S & L McFarland

D

90

95.5

H3

CH & Neuter CH Kanberchic Ataegar Baby  CCD  RE  TD  PT

Narelle Medlicott

B

SCR

SCR

H4

Starkehre I Am Legend  HSAs

 

Meg Lewis

 

D

SCR

SCR

H5

Rottisliebe Fergalicious  PT

 

S & L McFarland

B

RET

RET

H6

Kameraden Lady Vixen  PT

   

Maureen Canning

B

63

78.5

                   

NOVICE SHEEP A COURSE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

No.

Name

     

Owner

 

D/B

Judge 1

Judge 2

H1

CH Clyzan Seven Deadly Sins(AI) HNAsd  HSBs  HSAc  ET

Meg Lewis

 

B

97.5

92 V

                   

STARTED SHEEP B COURSE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

No.

Name

     

Owner

 

D/B

Judge 1

Judge 2

H7

TS Grand CH. TRI CH (RO) (T). Neuter CH Rosarott Basko’s Pride

       
 

 UD  RAE HSAs  ET  WWPD

   

Bobbee Terrill

D

NQ

RET

H1

CH Clyzan Seven Deadly Sins(AI) HNAsd  HSBs  HSAc  ET

Meg Lewis

 

B

89

SCR

                   

NOVICE DUCKS A COURSE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

No.

Name

     

Owner

 

D/B

Judge 1

Judge 2

H1

CH Clyzan Seven Deadly Sins(AI) HNAsd  HSBs  HSAc  ET

Meg Lewis

 

B

94.5

90 V

                   
                   

AWARDS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HIGH IN TRIAL

 

CH Clyzan Seven Deadly Sins (AI) HNAsd  HSBs  HSAc  ET

     

RESERVE HIGH IN TRIAL

 

NRCA CH Rottisliebe Devil’s Delite HSAs  HSBs  WWPD

     
                   

JUDGES ENCOURAGEMENT AWARDS

             

Rakazz Zakara

               
 

Starkehre Run Lola Run  CCD  RE

           

NRCA CH Rottisliebe Devil’s Delite  HSAs  HSBs  WWPD

           

TS Grand CH. TRI CH (RO) (T). Neuter CH Rosarott Basko’s Pride  UD  RAE HSAs  ET  WWPD

     

Kameraden Lady Vixen  PT

               

Blakesims Kanyemba Brooklyn HT

             
                   

 

Top of Page