Rottweiler Club of Victoria – Championship Show

October 29-30 & 31st 2004

Judge: Dudley Bennett (South Africa)

BEST IN SHOW
ALLGEMEIN FALKO
Owned by J & L McDonald
BISS


BABY PUPPY DOG
1. Dellahar Day Trippa (VP)
2. Willemstadt Tom Cruz (VP)

BABY PUPPY BITCH
1. Schwarzbear Jasmin (VP)
2. Dellahar Trip with Me (P)
3. Oberhundes Electra (P)

MINOR PUPPY DOG
1. Nazeem Ash's Image (VP)
2. Svawill Hutch (VP)
3. Amindi Hunk A Spunk (P)
4. Svawill Hajduk (P)
5. Glencoe The Game (P)
6. Leistunghund Wrocco (P)

MINOR PUPPY BITCH
1. Blickscharf Isla (VP)
2. Blickscharf Indera (VP)
3. Svawill Halcy (VP)
4. Nazeem Ash's Envy (P)
5. Schussfest Wild Paris (P)
6. Amindi Look At Moi (P)

PUPPY DOG
1. Vonderzenn Gotcha V Hope (VP)
2. Rottisliebe Comic Caper (VP)
3. Vonrein Bush Ranger (P)
4. Vonrein Brocks An Aussie (P)
5. Schwarzbear Isaac (P)
6. Willemstadt Ace (P)

PUPPY BITCH
1. Allerhochst Regan (VP)
2. Allerhochst Scarlett (VP)
3. Rottisliebe Coco Chanel (VP)
4. Ubersein On A Promise (P)
5. Willemstadt Xmas Holly (P)
6. Voneiffel Dushka (P)

JUNIOR DOG
VG1 Ludendorf Falkon
VG2 Rakaaz Dual Impact
VG3 Ludendorf Ferro
VG4 Muzairib BB King
G5 Blickscharf Hi Roller
G6 Shidian Au Above The Law

JUNIOR BITCH
SG1 Schwarzbear Kitt Falke (AI)
SG2 Ludendorf Fallon (AI)
SG3 Heikharma Eboni Mist
G4 Alshaus Vanity
G5 Allgemein Halle
G6 Shidian Au All About Me

INTERMEDIATE DOG
V1 CH Hanbar Wizard
V2 CH Jahzorn Goodbye Mr Blue
V3 Ludendorf Erik
V4 Wrathchild Neon Knights
V5 CH Chamrott Bullie
V6 Brescot Storm Bringer
V7 Kormeister Zorric

INTERMEDIATE BITCH
V1 Ananda Imogene CD
V2 Vonderzenn Grand Envy
V3 Rakaaz High Falutin
V4 Eramoo Dazzling Dion
V5 Wrathchild Solitude
V6 Chamrott BJay

AUSTRALIAN BRED DOG
V1 CH Deitzrot Grande Emperor
V2 CH Lynschkin Midnite Wonder
V3 CH Goodiesway Basko CDX ET
V4 Dual Ch (T) GR CH Ubersein Geronimo
SG5 Dellkarn Armani
SG6 CH Ayersrott Brave Artus

AUSTRALIAN BRED BITCH
V1 Vonderzenn Grand Erika
V2 Ch Vonrein Demis Blue Ice
V3 Ubersein Koka Khola
V4 Willemstadt Natalia
V5 Ch Willemstadt Slick Chic (AI)
SG6 Shrottwolf Vixen

OPEN DOG
V1 Allgemein Falko
V2 Hausemehr Cadmus
V3 Ubersein Juggernaut
V4 Allgemein Felix
V5 Jenecks Punch SchHI
SG6 GR CH Blickscharf Ashke ET

OPEN BITCH
V1 Blickscharf Dame Ruby
V2 Blickscharf Dame Ruby
V3 Blickscharf Franca (AI)
V4 Vonderzenn Grand Elite
V5 NRCA & Aust Ch Romhund Jade
SG6 Aika Von Der Alten Festung (Imp Croatia)

VETERAN DOG
V1 CH Ormslee Jakaza Hadeda ET
V2 Urgo Van De Bollobossen IPOI BH

VETERAN BITCH
V1 Gr Ch Lynschkin Midnite D Zire
V2 NRCA Aust Ch Kormeister Myka BH
V3 Blickscharf Diamond Lil
SG4 Jahzorn My Blue Calamity


CHALLENGE DOG
Allgemein Falko

RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG
CH Deitzrot Grande Emperor


CHALLENGE BITCH
Blickscharf Dame Ruby

RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH
Ch Ubersein Masquerade

Top of Page