Rottweiler Club of Victoria Inc

2001 Championship Show, KCC Park, Cranbourne

Judge: Terje Lindstrom (Norway)

Sponsored by Royal Canin

VETERAN DOG
1. CH Onyxnamber Silverado (A) CDX
2. CH Ubersein Bandett O Banff (A)
3. Invictus Argyle (A) CDX TD
VETERAN BITCH
1. CH Blue Amethyst (A) CD
2. CH Incola Black Bolle
3. CH Jahzorn Blue About You (A)
4. CH Jagen Out Of The Blue (A) (imp UK)
5. Ch Ubersein Abbey Ablaze (A) CD

BABY PUPPY DOG
1. Blickscharf Daraza
2. Kongreb Golden Jagger
3. Blackcombe Bacchus
4. Sanmar Black Tie Affair
5. Nahren Savoir Faire
6. Romhund Jackpot

BABY PUPPY BITCH
1. Blickscharf Dame Ruby
2. Sanduka Simple Harmony
3. Glenosci Gleninnes
4. Wrathchild Ultimate Sin
5. Blickscharf Dark Sapphire
6. Romhund Jinx

MINOR PUPPY DOG
1. Hausemehr Bosco
2. Ubersein Iron Mike
3. Ubersein In Like Flynn
4. Ubersein I Spy
5. Chamrott Anton
6. Blickscharf Czar

MINOR PUPPY BITCH
1. Ubersein It And A Bit
2. Ubersein In Your Dreams
3. Chamrott Asci
4. Chamrott Anka
5. Allgemein Eve

PUPPY DOG
1. Diodonis Onyx
2. Jonsha Jackhammer
3. Glenosci Robroy
4. Allerbishley Artus
5. Satinapride Be Brock

PUPPY BITCH
1. Oscelly Strumpets Lass
2. Cardenko Devva
3. Stromhall Wishadona Star
4. Bohmerwald Bess
5. Bernzhunde Mia
6. Bernzhunde Mirra

JUNIOR DOG
1. Muzairib Backstreet Boy
2. Blackcombe Unser Bono
3. Vonknobi Jedi Knoight
4. Wuzdenrot Acclaim
5. Willemstadt Lite My Fire
6. Jahzorn Embossed In Blue

JUNIOR BITCH
1. Blackcombe Brindabella
2. Wuzdenrot Abbey Lane
3. Talbony Chanel
4. Murraleah Xtravagant
5. Jahzorn Excuse Me Im Blue
6. Eramoo Alfa Anastasia

INTERMEDIATE DOG
1. CH Blickscharf Ashke (A)
2. Goodiesway Basko (AI)(A)
3. Dellahar Gold Otan
4. CH Blitzreig Mamon
5. Rottisleibe Anuffs Anuff
6. Ntaba Fiery Orris

INTERMEDIATE BITCH
1. Glenosci Killeen
2. Alchemy Black Passion
3. Alchemy Cilla Black
4. Ubersein Guiding Light
5. Rakaaz Nara Flyn
6. Satinapride Queen Bea

AUSTRALIAN BRED DOG
1. CH Delano Nash Abu Hassan
2. Castobian Gold N Fortune (A)
3. Glenosci Mctosh
4. CH Ubersein The Eliminator
5. Bernzhunde Hudson
6. CH Lynschkin Midnite Wonder (A)

AUSTRALIAN BRED BITCH
1. Alshaus Quell (A)
2. Ubersein Eva So Exotic
3. Ch Blitzkreig Gia
4. CH Lynschkin Midnite D Zire (A)
5. Canorous Black Diamond
6. Willemstadt Helga (A)

OPEN DOG
1. CH Glenosci Toshi (A)
2. CH Klasshund Nael Hahn (A) ET
3. CH Blackcombe Chakkotay
4. CH Ubersein The Cayton Catch (A)
5. CH Ormslee Jakaza Hadeda (A)
6. CH Chattaweil The Keeper CD

OPEN BITCH
1. CH Lynschkin Midnite Magic
2. Ch Jahzorn Brilliant N Blue (A)
3. CH Glenosci TG Shannon (AI) (A)
4. CH Canorous Black Majic
5.Frankly Speaking von Boylan (Imp USA) ET
6. CH Ubersein Coy O Corrie


CHALLENGE DOG
CH Glenosci Toshi (A)

RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG
CH Blickscharf Ashke (A)


CHALLENGE BITCH
Glenosci Killeen

RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH
CH Lynschkin Midnite Magic


BEST IN SHOW
CH Glenosci Toshi (A)

RUNNER UP IN SHOW
CH Blickscharf Ashke (A)

Top of Page