1998 Rottweiler Club of Victoria Inc

26th Championship Show Results

BABY PUPPY DOG
1. Nottrott Wilde Ilo (AI)
2. Ubersein The Eliminator
3. Stevick Regal Rakhan
4. Canorous Solitary Man
5. Jahzorn Debut In Blue
6. Ananda Cardinal Sin

BABY PUPPY BITCH
1. Brivich Miss Annie
2. Ubersein Eva So Exotic
3. Ubersein Eva Lasting Love
4. Nottrott Wild Hexe
5. Nottrott Wilde Hailey (AI)
6. Satinapride Bingo Lady

MINOR PUPPY DOG
1. Sanmar Black Bastian
2. Incola Im Ben Franklin
3. Incola Im Fast N Furious
4. Kelzak Golden Ridge
5. Diauslese Angus
6. Allerhochst Grid

MINOR PUPPY BITCH
1. Berewulf Ikea
2. Willemstadt Black Britta
3. Jonsha Alfl Decadence
4. Diauslese Amber
5. Allerhochst Gemma

PUPPY DOG
1. Aardhond My Loyal Achiever
2. Armoury Gold Chisel


PUPPY BITCH
1. Allerhochst Freya
2. Glenosci Innes
3. Allerhochst Finn
4. Linbedach To Kc Kou
5. Talkook Amber
6. Armoury Georgie Girl

JUNIOR DOG
1. Sanmar Black Simba
2. Blickscharf Sicarius
3. Vonrein Blow Ya Sax Jazz
4. Liebundseele Caspa
5. Muzairib Urban Cowboy
6. Schwars Hero

JUNIOR BITCH
1. Seratos Anka
2. Jahzorn My Blue Calamity
3. Nottrott Wilde Della
4. Nottrott Wilde Dem
5. Willemstadt Zora
6. Dellahar Aztec Gold

INTERMEDIATE DOG
1. Allerhochst Elliot (A)
2. Zamuch Count Arcey (A)
3. Ebonstern Arion
4. Klasshund Nael Hahn (A)
5. Riesighund Hell Raiser
6. Helgbrook Just Crusin

INTERMEDIATE BITCH
1. Nahren Femme Fatale (A)
2. Murraleah Vanity Fair
3. Kormeister Narla
4. Glenosci Tg Argyle (AI)
5. Bohmerwald Anden
6. Kongreb Miss Hollie

AUSTRALIAN BRED DOG
1. Glenosci Tg Ritchie (AI)
2. Ch Blackcombe Baldrick
3. Ch Treverhund Mr Ted E Bear
4. Schwartzhund Orian
5. Ch Incola Cruising Camaro (A)
6. Schwarzen Mi Boy

AUSTRALIAN BRED BITCH
1. Brojelie Diesel (A)
2. Alshaus Lyric (A)
3. Ch Nottrott Wild Teena
4. Ch Linbedach Twist N Shout (A)
5. Ch & Nz Ch Ubersein Ceilidh On Cava
6. Ch Kormeister Harnja

OPEN DOG
1. Meinlieb Ultramale (A) CD
2. Ch Blackcombe Black Adder
3. Ch Linbedach Bonanza
4. Ontopp Black Onyx (A)
5. Ch Brohez Baron Beau (A)
6. Ch Ormslee Zenith (A)

OPEN BITCH
1. Ch Liebundseele Anika
2. Ch Westobri Dual Jala CD
3. Ch Briegel Erikka
4. Blackcombe Violet
5. Ch Blackcombe Scandalous CD ET
6. Incola Little Red Corvet (A)

CHALLENGE DOG
Meinlieb Ultramale (A) CD

RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG
Ch Blackcombe Black Adder

CHALLENGE BITCH

RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH

BEST IN SHOW
Meinlieb Ultramale (A) CD

RUNNER UP IN SHOW
Ch Blackcombe Black Adder

 

1998 Rottweiler Club of Victoria

Restricted Obedience Trial Results

ENCOURAGEMENT DOG
1. Ubersein Speak Oth Devil – 123
2. Liebschaft Simba – 118
3. Klasshund Nael Hahn (A) – 113

ENCOURAGEMENT BITCH
1.Alshaus Miranda – 117
2. Chriannm Nishka – 106
3. Jahzorn Brilliant N Blue – 58

NOVICE DOG
1. Bohmerwald Asko – 158
2. Craigheath Barnaby – 118
3. Ch Brohez Baron Beau (A) – 76

NOVICE BITCH
1. Nahren Force Majeure (A) – 187
2. Alshaus Mystery – 163
3. Murraleah Tierchen – 136

OPEN DOG
1. Broznald Heinski (A) CDX – 187
2. Invictus Argyle (A) CDX – 185
3. Kyradel High N Mighty (A) CDX – 181

OPEN BITCH
1. Siegertal Gina CDX – 192
2. Ch Ersteklasse Wata Blitzer CDX ET – 166
3. Ch Ubersein Abbey Ablaze (A) CD – 101

UTILITY DOG
N/A

UTILITY BITCH
1.Ch Ersteklasse Wata Blitzer CDX ET – 100


BEST IN TRIAL
Siegertal Gina CDX

 

RUNNER UP IN TRIAL
Broznald Heinski (A) CDX

Top of Page